734
edits
No edit summary |
(update) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Clubs== | ==Clubs== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|<font style="color:brown">Clubs</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Weapon''' | ||
|''' | |'''Class''' | ||
|''' | |'''Element(s)''' | ||
|''' | |'''Color''' | ||
|'''Light or Dark Team''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#883311">Atlas Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#883311">Atlas Club</font>''' | ||
| | |'''Deity''' | ||
|<font style="color:red">'''Fire'''</font>/<font style="color:maroon">'''Power'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#883311">'''Brown'''</font> | |<font style="color:#883311">'''Brown'''</font> | ||
|'''<font style="color:gray">Neutral</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:gray">Neutral</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''<font style="color:silver">Aurum</font> Club''' | ||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:silver">'''White'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#AA9933">Babel Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#AA9933">Babel Club</font>''' | ||
| | |'''Structural''' | ||
|<font style="color:#883311">'''Earth'''</font>/<font style="color:#88AA99">'''Wind'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:orange">'''Orange'''</font> | |<font style="color:orange">'''Orange'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Black Club''' | |'''Black Club''' | ||
|'''Elemental''' | |||
|'''<font style="color:#110022">Dark</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#110022">Dark</font>''' | ||
|'''Black''' | |'''Black''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#AABBCC">Capricorn Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#AABBCC">Capricorn Club</font>''' | ||
|'''Zodiac''' | |||
|<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Laser'''</font> | |<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Laser'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | |<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#CC5522">Earth</font>'''<font style="color:darkblue">'''maul Club'''</font> | |'''<font style="color:#CC5522">Earth</font>'''<font style="color:darkblue">'''maul Club'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:red">'''Fire'''</font> | |'''Stellar''' | ||
|<font style="color:red">'''Fire'''</font>/<font style="color:yellow">'''Light'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:darkblue">'''Blue'''</font> | |<font style="color:darkblue">'''Blue'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:yellow">Halo Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:yellow">Halo Club</font>''' | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''Elemental''' | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''<font style="color:#CCDDFF">Light</font>''' | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''<font style="color:silver">White</font>''' | ||
|'''<font style="color:#CCDDFF">Light Team</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font style="color:#DD11EE">'''Hewdraw Club'''</font> | |<font style="color:#DD11EE">'''Hewdraw Club'''</font> | ||
|'''Boss''' | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark'''</font><font style="color:white">'''/'''</font><font style="color:red">'''Fire'''</font> | |<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark'''</font><font style="color:white">'''/'''</font><font style="color:red">'''Fire'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | |<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | ||
Line 53: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#AAAA99">Magnus Club'''</font> | |'''<font style="color:#AAAA99">Magnus Club'''</font> | ||
|'''Character''' | |||
|<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | |<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:silver">'''White'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#CCCC77">Ogre Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#CCCC77">Ogre Club</font>''' | ||
|'''Monster''' | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark''' | |<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark''' | ||
|'''Black''' | |'''Black''' | ||
Line 63: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#330066">Ore Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#330066">Ore Club</font>''' | ||
|'''Elemental''' | |||
|<font style="color:#883311">'''Earth'''</font> | |<font style="color:#883311">'''Earth'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | |<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | ||
Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:silver">Skyscraper Club</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:silver">Skyscraper Club</font>''' | ||
|'''Structural''' | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | |<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''<font style="color:gray">Neutral</font>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Blades== | ==Blades== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|<font style="color:darkblue">Blades</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Weapon | !Weapon | ||
!Class | |||
!Element(s) | !Element(s) | ||
!Color | !Color | ||
Line 82: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:skyblue">Aurum Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:skyblue">Aurum Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#7fff00">'''Light Green'''</font> | |<font style="color:#7fff00">'''Light Green'''</font> | ||
Line 87: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#7fffd4">Aquarius Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#7fffd4">Aquarius Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Zodiac''' | |||
|<font style="color:#6655EE">'''Water'''</font> | |<font style="color:#6655EE">'''Water'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:cyan">'''Light Blue'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#556655">Bullet Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#556655">Bullet Blade</font>''' | ||
|<font style="color:# | |'''Mechanical''' | ||
|<font style="color:#556655">'''Weapon'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#883311">'''Brown'''</font> | |<font style="color:#883311">'''Brown'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#6655EE">Crusader Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#6655EE">Crusader Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Stellar''' | |||
|<font style="color:#00bfff">'''Cosmic'''</font> | |<font style="color:#00bfff">'''Cosmic'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:cyan">'''Light Blue'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:silver">First Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:silver">First Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Standard''' | |||
|<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | |<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:silver">'''White'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#553355">Gaol Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#553355">Gaol Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Boss''' | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark'''</font> | |<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | |<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | ||
Line 112: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#00DD44">Optical Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#00DD44">Optical Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Special''' | |||
|<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Laser'''</font> | |<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Laser'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#7fff00">'''Light Green'''</font> | |<font style="color:#7fff00">'''Light Green'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#EEDD44">Palutena Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#EEDD44">Palutena Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''<font style="color: | |'''Deity''' | ||
|<font style="color: | |'''<font style="color:#CCDDFF">Light</font>''' | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:cyan">'''Light Blue'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:darkred">Royal Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:darkred">Royal Blade</font>''' | ||
|<font style="color: | |'''Special''' | ||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light/'''</font><font style="color:#AA0000">'''Object'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:red">'''Red'''</font> | |<font style="color:red">'''Red'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color: | |<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:gray">Samurai Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:gray">Samurai Blade</font>''' | ||
| | |'''Weapon''' | ||
|<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Cutter'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | |<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font style="color:#AA00DD">Viper Blade</font>''' | |'''<font style="color:#AA00DD">Viper Blade</font>''' | ||
|'''Animal''' | |||
|<font style="color:#660077">'''Poison'''</font> | |<font style="color:#660077">'''Poison'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | |<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | ||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark Team'''</font> | |<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark Team'''</font> | ||
|} | |||
==Orbitars== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="5"|<font style="color:hotpink">'''Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
!'''Weapon''' | |||
!'''Class''' | |||
!'''Element(s)''' | |||
!'''Color''' | |||
!'''Light or Dark Team''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''<font style="color:#CCDDFF">Standard Orbitars<font>''' | |||
|'''Standard''' | |||
|<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:silver">'''Gray'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''<font style="color:darkblue">Eyetrack Orbitars</font>''' | |||
|'''Elemental''' | |||
|<font style="color:hotpink">'''Psychic'''</font>/<font style="color:purple">'''Poison'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:blue">'''Blue'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''<font style="color:#CC9955">Paw Pad Orbitars</font>''' | |||
|'''Animal''' | |||
|<font style="color:#DDEECC">'''Normal'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:hotpink">'''Pink'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''<font style="color:gold">Arlon Orbitars</font>''' | |||
|'''Boss''' | |||
|<font style="color:#00bfff">'''Cosmic'''</font>/<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Cutter'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:yellow">'''Yellow'''<font> | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:#6688EE">'''Jetstream Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Mechanical''' | |||
|<font style="color:#88AA99">'''Wind'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:darkblue">'''Blue'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:#662211">'''Boom Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Mechanical'''' | |||
|<font style="color:#8b4513">'''Weapon'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#883311">'''Brown'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:darkred">'''Guardian Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Defensive''' | |||
|<font style="color:#009988">'''Defense'''</font><font style="color:white">'''/Light'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:red">'''Red'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Shock Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Elemental''' | |||
|<font style="color:yellow">'''Electricity'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Light Green'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:royalblue">'''Gemini Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Zodiac''' | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#AA00DD">'''Purple'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#110022">'''Dark Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:lightblue">'''Fairy'''</font> <font style="color:hotpink">'''Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Special''' | |||
|<font style="color:pink">'''Magic'''</font><font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''/Light'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:cyan">'''Light Blue'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:orange">'''Centurion Orbitars'''</font> | |||
|'''Defense''' | |||
|<font style="color:#8b4513">'''Weapon'''</font><font style="color:white">'''/Light'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:orange">'''Orange'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:#CCDDFF">'''Light Team'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|<font style="color:gold">'''Aurum Orbitars</font>''' | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Tech'''</font>/<font style="color:lightgreen">'''Laser'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:silver">'''White'''</font> | |||
|<font style="color:gray">'''Neutral'''</font> | |||
|} | |} |
edits