256
edits
(I would prefer to keep my e-mail private for personal reasons. If this is not allowed for some reason, let me know so I can add it.) |
(Myself) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Administrator | |Administrator | ||
|[[User talk:Anothrgamer1234|Talk Page]] | |[[User talk:Anothrgamer1234|Talk Page]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | |||
|Administrator | |||
|[[User talk:ToastUltimatum|Talk Page]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
!Staff Member's Position | !Staff Member's Position | ||
!Email Address | !Email Address | ||
!Additional method | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wiki E-mail Address | |Wiki E-mail Address | ||
|Staff | |Staff | ||
|icaruspedia@gmail.com | |icaruspedia@gmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | |[[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | ||
|Administrator | |Administrator | ||
|dragontalkatya@hotmail.com | |dragontalkatya@hotmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | |[[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | ||
|Technical Director/Bureaucrat | |Technical Director/Bureaucrat | ||
|mezamee@gmail.com | |mezamee@gmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | |[[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | ||
|Editor-in-Chief/Bureaucrat | |Editor-in-Chief/Bureaucrat | ||
|ricketytrigger@hotmail.com | |ricketytrigger@hotmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SiegfreidZ|SiegfreidZ]] | |[[User:SiegfreidZ|SiegfreidZ]] | ||
|Bureaucrat | |Bureaucrat | ||
|siegfreidz@hotmail.com | |siegfreidz@hotmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Starphoria|Starphoria]] | |[[User:Starphoria|Starphoria]] | ||
|Public Affairs Director/Bureaucrat | |Public Affairs Director/Bureaucrat | ||
|awetoronto@gmail.com | |awetoronto@gmail.com | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The Forgotten Beast|The Forgotten Beast]] | |[[User:The Forgotten Beast|The Forgotten Beast]] | ||
|Administrator | |Administrator | ||
|sweatshirt_shiro@hotmail.ca | |sweatshirt_shiro@hotmail.ca | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | |[[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | ||
|Administrator | |Administrator | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | |||
|Administrator | |||
|toastultimatum@gmail.com | |||
|[http://www.ssbwiki.com/Special:WebChat #sw IRC (GameSurge)] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 115: | Line 133: | ||
|[[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | |[[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | ||
|Administrator | |Administrator | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | |||
|Administrator | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} |