Icaruspedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
Starphoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:ToastUltimatum|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:ToastUltimatum|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Kirbman|Kirbman]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Kirbman|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:28, 8 July 2013
Icaruspedia's Beginner's Help Guide Advanced Editor's Help Guide Staff Help Guide Standards and Policies Community Staff and Contact Other Disclaimer |
Executive Board
Members of the Executive Board are the highest ranking staff, get administrator and bureaucrat rights, and oversee all aspects of the wiki.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
RicketyTrigger | Talk page | Editor-in-Chief | Inactive |
Starphoria | Talk page | Public Affairs Director | Semi-Active |
Maxite | Talk page | Technical Director | Semi-Active |
Bureaucrats
Bureaucrats are senior staff. They are usually in charge of a department.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
SiegfreidZ | Talk page | Bureaucrat | Inactive |
Administrators
Administrators are the basic staff. They help maintain day-to-day order and lead in projects.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
DoctorFantastic | Talk page | Administrator | Semi-Active |
The Forgotten Beast | Talk page | Administrator | Inactive |
Anothrgamer1234 | Talk page | Administrator | Inactive |
ToastUltimatum | Talk page | Administrator | Active |
Kirbman | Talk page | Administrator | Active |