Icaruspedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
Starphoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Starphoria (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Alex95|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:52, 9 January 2018
Icaruspedia's Beginner's Help Guide Advanced Editor's Help Guide Staff Help Guide Standards and Policies Community Staff and Contact Other Disclaimer |
Executive Board
Members of the Executive Board are the highest ranking staff, get administrator and bureaucrat rights, and oversee all aspects of the wiki.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
RicketyTrigger | Talk page | Editor-in-Chief | Active |
Starphoria | Talk page | Public Affairs Director | Active |
Maxite | Talk page | Technical Director | Inactive |
Administrators
Administrators are the basic staff. They help maintain day-to-day order and lead in projects.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
ToastUltimatum | Talk page | Administrator | Semi-Active |
Kirbman | Talk page | Administrator | Inactive |
Alex95 | Talk page | Administrator | Active |