Icaruspedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
m (Hi Rickety :P) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User_Talk:Maxite|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 31: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Retired Public Affairs Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Retired Public Affairs Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 4 February 2019
Icaruspedia's Beginner's Help Guide Advanced Editor's Help Guide Staff Help Guide Standards and Policies Community Staff and Contact Other Disclaimer |
Executive Board
Members of the Executive Board are the highest ranking staff, get administrator and bureaucrat rights, and oversee all aspects of the wiki.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
Alex95 | Talk page | Public Affairs Director | Active |
Maxite | Talk page | Technical Director | Inactive |
RicketyTrigger | Talk page | Editor-in-Chief | Semi-Active |
Starphoria | Talk page | Retired Public Affairs Director | Inactive |
Administrators
Administrators are the basic staff. They help maintain day-to-day order and lead in projects.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
ToastUltimatum | Talk page | Administrator | Semi-Active |