Icaruspedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:DoctorFantastic|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:DoctorFantastic|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:IceBlue|IceBlue]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:IceBlue|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Patroller | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:JORDAN DEBONO|JORDAN DEBONO]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:JORDAN DEBONO|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Patroller | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Kirbman|Kirbman]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Kirbman|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | | style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity |
Revision as of 21:57, 31 July 2020
Icaruspedia's Beginner's Help Guide Advanced Editor's Help Guide Staff Help Guide Standards and Policies Community Staff and Contact Other Disclaimer |
Executive Board
Members of the Executive Board are the highest ranking staff, get administrator and bureaucrat rights, and oversee all aspects of the wiki.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
Alex95 | Talk page | Public Affairs Director | Active |
Prod | Talk page | Technical Director | Active |
Maxite | Talk page | Technical Director | Inactive |
RicketyTrigger | Talk page | Editor-in-Chief | Semi-Active |
Administrators
Administrators are the basic staff. They help maintain day-to-day order and lead in projects.
Username | Contact | Position | Activity |
---|---|---|---|
ToastUltimatum | Talk page | Administrator | Semi-Active |
Retired Staff
These members were demoted, but are still trustworthy with their edits. If active, they can be contacted to help with editing, but should not be contacted to handle admin matters.
Username | Contact | Previous Position | Reason for Demotion | Activity |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anothrgamer1234 | Talk page | Administrator | Inactivity | Inactive |
DoctorFantastic | Talk page | Administrator | Inactivity | Inactive |
IceBlue | Talk page | Patroller | Inactivity | Inactive |
JORDAN DEBONO | Talk page | Patroller | Inactivity | Inactive |
Kirbman | Talk page | Administrator | Inactivity | Inactive |
The Forgotten Beast | Talk page | Administrator | Inactivity | Inactive |
SiegfriedZ | Talk page | Bureaucrat | Inactivity | Inactive |
Starphoria | Talk page | Bureaucrat | Stepped down | Inactive |