57
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (still active) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Prod|Prod]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Prod|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| | | style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Administrators== | ||
Administrators are the basic staff. They help maintain day-to-day order and lead in projects. | |||
{| class=wikitable style="width:55%; text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable style="width:55%; text-align:center;" | ||
Line 39: | Line 28: | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[ | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:ToastUltimatum|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color=" | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="gold">Semi-Active</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Retired Staff== | ||
These members were demoted, but are still trustworthy with their edits. If active, they can be contacted to help with editing, but should not be contacted to handle admin matters. | |||
{| class=wikitable style="width: | {| class=wikitable style="width:65%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:10px 5px;" | Username | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:10px 5px;" | Username | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Contact | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Contact | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Position | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Previous Position | ||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Reason for Demotion | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Anothrgamer1234|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:DoctorFantastic|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:DoctorFantastic|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:IceBlue|IceBlue]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:IceBlue|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Patroller | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:JORDAN DEBONO|JORDAN DEBONO]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:JORDAN DEBONO|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Patroller | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Kirbman|Kirbman]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Kirbman|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 78: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:The Forgotten Beast|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:The Forgotten Beast|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:SiegfreidZ|SiegfreidZ]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:SiegfreidZ|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| | | style="padding:5px;"| Bureaucrat | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Starphoria|Starphoria]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Starphoria|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Bureaucrat | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Stepped down | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Alex95|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| | | style="padding:5px;"| Bureaucrat | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color=" | | style="padding:5px;"| Stepped down | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Maxite|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director / Bureaucrat | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Stepped down | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk: | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:RicketyTrigger|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| | | style="padding:5px;"| Editor-in-Chief / Bureaucrat | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color=" | | style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|} | |} |