88
edits
m (→Variations) |
AdmiralPit (talk | contribs) (Variations) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Booster | |Booster | ||
|A Power with a battery icon. | |A Power with a battery icon. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Autoreticle | |||
|Booster | |||
|A Power with the reticle icon. It allows the user to automatically target enemies when attacking. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 63: | ||
|Puts up a shield that deflects projectile attacks back at opponents. | |Puts up a shield that deflects projectile attacks back at opponents. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:power_barrier.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:power_barrier.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|Idol Transformation | |||
|Attack | |||
|A power with a crane icon. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelic Missile | |Angelic Missile |
edits