Template:NIWA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WiKirbyLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Kirby: [[wikirby:|WiKirby]]</span> | | [[File:WiKirbyLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Kirby: [[wikirby:|WiKirby]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:XenoSeriesWikiLink.png|x15px]] || <span style="color:black">Xeno Series: [[xenoserieswiki:|Xeno Series Wiki]]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ZeldaWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Zelda: [[zeldawiki:|Zelda Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:ZeldaWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Zelda: [[zeldawiki:|Zelda Wiki]]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Main Page Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:15, 13 March 2021
The Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance (NIWA) is a group of open-content encyclopedias based on various Nintendo franchises. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|