734
edits
(so far so good) |
(anything else i can think of i'll add later) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Syntax | !Syntax | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki> | |||
{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#BA1506 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:NIWA Logo.png|60px]] | |||
|id-c=darkblue | |||
|info= This user is a supporter of the [http://www.niwanetwork.org {{color|'''NIWA'''|#000000}}] | |||
|info-c=#ed3e31 | |||
|info-fc=#000000 | |||
}} | |||
</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#BA1506 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:NIWA Logo.png|60px]] | |||
|id-c=darkblue | |||
|info= This user is a supporter of the [http://www.niwanetwork.org {{color|'''NIWA'''|#000000}}] | |||
|info-c=#ed3e31 | |||
|info-fc=#000000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#BA1506 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Nintendo Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#e0e0e0 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[nwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Nintendo Wiki'''|blue}}]] | |||
|info-c=#ed3e31 | |||
|info-fc=blue | |||
}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#BA1506 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Nintendo Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#e0e0e0 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[nwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Nintendo Wiki'''|blue}}]] | |||
|info-c=#ed3e31 | |||
|info-fc=blue | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki> | |<code><nowiki> | ||
Line 24: | Line 64: | ||
|info-c=#FF2F2F | |info-c=#FF2F2F | ||
|info-fc=#7F1717 | |info-fc=#7F1717 | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki> | |||
{{userbox | |||
|border-c= | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Bulbapedia logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#E0F2B6 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[bulbapedia:Main Page|{{Color|'''Bulbapedia'''|#3E7614}}]] | |||
|info-c=#C4E673 | |||
|info-fc=#3E7614 | |||
}} | |||
</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c= | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Bulbapedia Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#E0F2B6 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[bulbapedia:Main Page|{{Color|'''Bulbapedia'''|#3E7614}}]] | |||
|info-c=#C4E673 | |||
|info-fc=#3E7614 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 111: | ||
|border-c=#0A2038 | |border-c=#0A2038 | ||
|border-size=1px | |border-size=1px | ||
|id= [[File:ZeldaWiki | |id= [[File:ZeldaWiki Logo.png|40px]] | ||
|id-c=#1F4973 | |id-c=#1F4973 | ||
|info= This user is a member of [[zeldawiki:Main Page|{{color|'''ZeldaWiki'''|white}}]] | |info= This user is a member of [[zeldawiki:Main Page|{{color|'''ZeldaWiki'''|white}}]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 122: | ||
|border-c= #0A2038 | |border-c= #0A2038 | ||
|border-size=1px | |border-size=1px | ||
|id= [[File:ZeldaWiki | |id= [[File:ZeldaWiki Logo.png|40px]] | ||
|id-c= #1F4973 | |id-c= #1F4973 | ||
|info= This user is a member of [[zeldawiki:Main Page|{{color|'''ZeldaWiki'''|white}}]] | |info= This user is a member of [[zeldawiki:Main Page|{{color|'''ZeldaWiki'''|white}}]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 128: | ||
|info-fc=white | |info-fc=white | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#803f35 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Fire Emblem Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#d47c6c | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[fireemblemwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Fire Emblem Wiki'''|#6CD4A8}}]] | |||
|info-c=#ad6053 | |||
|info-fc=#6CD4A8 | |||
}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#803f35 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Fire Emblem Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#d47c6c | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[fireemblemwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Fire Emblem Wiki'''|#6CD4A8}}]] | |||
|info-c=#ad6053 | |||
|info-fc=#6CD4A8 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki> | |<code><nowiki> | ||
Line 87: | Line 167: | ||
|info-c=#F59C98 | |info-c=#F59C98 | ||
|info-fc=darkblue | |info-fc=darkblue | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki> | |||
{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#1D1427 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:MetroidWiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#64486a | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[metroidwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''MetroidWiki'''|#93D435 }}]] | |||
|info-c=#281B32 | |||
|info-fc=#93D435 | |||
}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#1D1427 | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:MetroidWiki Logo.png|50px]] | |||
|id-c=#64486a | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[metroidwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''MetroidWiki'''|#93D435 }}]] | |||
|info-c=#281B32 | |||
|info-fc=#93D435 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#312b8a | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Lylat Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#7e76e3 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[lylatwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Lylat Wiki'''|#40FFFE}}]] | |||
|info-c=#524ac2 | |||
|info-fc=#40FFFE | |||
}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#312b8a | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:Lylat Wiki Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#7e76e3 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[lylatwiki:Main Page|{{color|'''Lylat Wiki'''|#40FFFE}}]] | |||
|info-c=#524ac2 | |||
|info-fc=#40FFFE | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki> | |||
{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#ad831a | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:WikiBound Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#F7D683 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[wikibound:Main Page|{{color|'''WikiBound'''|#604707 }}]] | |||
|info-c=#E6B740 | |||
|info-fc=#604707 | |||
}} | |||
</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{userbox | |||
|border-c=#ad831a | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File:WikiBound Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=#F7D683 | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[wikibound:Main Page|{{color|'''WikiBound'''|#604707 }}]] | |||
|info-c=#E6B740 | |||
|info-fc=#604707 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 281: | ||
|border-c=black | |border-c=black | ||
|border-size=1px | |border-size=1px | ||
|id= [[File: | |id= [[File:ReaperNew.png.png|70px]] | ||
|id-c=white | |id-c=white | ||
|info= This user is a [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Patroller {{color|'''Patroller'''|darkblue}}] | |info= This user is a [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Patroller {{color|'''Patroller'''|darkblue}}] | ||
Line 151: | Line 291: | ||
|border-c=black | |border-c=black | ||
|border-size=1px | |border-size=1px | ||
|id= [[File: | |id= [[File:ReaperNew.png|70px]] | ||
|id-c=white | |id-c=white | ||
|info= This user is a [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Patroller {{color|'''Patroller'''|darkblue}}] | |info= This user is a [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Patroller {{color|'''Patroller'''|darkblue}}] | ||
Line 221: | Line 361: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--<code><nowiki>{{userbox | |||
|border-c=# | |||
|border-size=1px | |||
|id= [[File: Logo.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c=# | |||
|info= This user is a member of [[|{{color|''' '''|#}}]] | |||
|info-c=# | |||
|info-fc=# | |||
}}</nowiki></code>---> |
edits