Powers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Enhance: What happened here?
mNo edit summary |
(→Enhance: What happened here?) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:Power - Autoreticle.png]]<br><br>[[Autoreticle]] | |[[File:Power - Autoreticle.png]]<br><br>[[Autoreticle]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Weak-Point Reticle.png]]<br><br>[[Weak-Point Reticle]] | |[[File:Power - Weak-Point Reticle.png]]<br><br>[[Weak-Point Reticle]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Quick Charge.png]]<br><br>[[Quick Charge]] | |[[File:Power - Quick Charge.png]]<br><br>[[Quick Charge]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Homing Boost.png]]<br><br>[[Homing Boost]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Power - Slip Shot.png]]<br><br>[[Slip Shot]] | |[[File:Power - Slip Shot.png]]<br><br>[[Slip Shot]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Invisible Shots.png]]<br><br>[[Invisible Shots]] | |[[File:Power - Invisible Shots.png]]<br><br>[[Invisible Shots]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Random Effect.png]]<br><br>[[Random Effect]] | |[[File:Power - Random Effect.png]]<br><br>[[Random Effect]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Poison Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Poison Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Poison Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Poison Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Power - Paralyze Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Paralyze Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Paralyze Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Paralyze Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Weaken Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Weaken Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Weaken Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Weaken Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Spin Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Spin Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Spin Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Spin Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Petrify Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Petrify Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Petrify Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Petrify Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Power - Shake Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Shake Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Shake Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Shake Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Confuse Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Confuse Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Confuse Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Confuse Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Burn Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Burn Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Burn Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Burn Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Freeze Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Freeze Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Freeze Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Freeze Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Power - Instant Death Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Instant Death Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Instant Death Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Instant Death Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Eggplant Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Eggplant Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Eggplant Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Eggplant Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Tempura Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Tempura Attack]] | |[[File:Power - Tempura Attack.png]]<br><br>[[Tempura Attack]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Power Thief.png]]<br><br>[[Power Thief]] | |[[File:Power - Power Thief.png]]<br><br>[[Power Thief]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Power - Energy Charge.png]]<br><br>[[Energy Charge]] | |[[File:Power - Energy Charge.png]]<br><br>[[Energy Charge]] | ||
|[[File:Power - Libra Sponge.png]]<br><br>[[Libra Sponge]] | |[[File:Power - Libra Sponge.png]]<br><br>[[Libra Sponge]] | ||
|} | |} |