Ambassador
7
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
perfect beginner's weapon. | perfect beginner's weapon. | ||
=== | ===Base statistics=== | ||
====Air Battles==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Shot!!Distance!!Damage (far)!!Damage (near) | |||
|- | |||
|Continuous||75.6m||11.4||11.4 | |||
|- | |||
|Charged||96.4m||58.2||58.2 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 1||—||—||67.2<!--these equal land melee * 4.2, probably not coincidence--> | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 2||—||—||37.8 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 3||—||—||79.8 | |||
|- | |||
|Special attack||—||134.0||134.0 | |||
|} | |||
====Land Battles==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Shot!!Distance!!Damage (far)!!Damage (near) | |||
|- | |||
|Continuous||27.0m||2.3||2.3 | |||
|- | |||
|Foward-dash continuous||38.0m||8.7||14.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Side-dash continuous||34.0m||7.2||12.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Backward-dash continuous||36.0m||7.5||12.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Charged||41.0m||16.8||28.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Foward-dash charged||53.0m||24.8||41.4 | |||
|- | |||
|Side-dash charged||47.6m||21.1||35.1 | |||
|- | |||
|Backward-dash charged||42.2m||22.7||37.8 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 1||—||—||16.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 2||—||—||9.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee hit 3||—||—||19.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee dash||—||—||46.0 | |||
|} | |||
===Weapon Fusing=== | ===Weapon Fusing=== |