1,539
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Updating admin list) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Alex95|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Alex95|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Prod|Prod]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Prod|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Site Host | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[ | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Maxite|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="gold">Semi-Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="gold">Semi-Active</font> | ||
|} | |||
==Retired Staff== | |||
These members were demoted, but are still trustworthy with their edits. If active, they can be contacted to help with editing, but should not be contacted to handle admin matters. | |||
{| class=wikitable style="width:65%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:10px 5px;" | Username | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Contact | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Previous Position | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Reason for Demotion | |||
! style="width:25%; font-size:16px; padding:5px;" | Activity | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Anothrgamer1234|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:DoctorFantastic|DoctorFantastic]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:DoctorFantastic|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:The Forgotten Beast|The Forgotten Beast]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:The Forgotten Beast|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:SiegfriedZ|SiegfriedZ]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:SiegfriedZ|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Bureaucrat | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Inactivity | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Starphoria|Starphoria]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Starphoria|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Bureaucrat | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Stepped down | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|} | |} |
edits