Anonymous
Not logged in
Create account
Log in
Icaruspedia
Search
Kid Icarus: Uprising: Difference between revisions
From Icaruspedia, the high flying Kid Icarus Wiki
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kid Icarus: Uprising
(view source)
Revision as of 22:02, 22 March 2012
63 bytes added
,
22 March 2012
→Major Characters and Voice Cast
Revision as of 23:20, 21 March 2012
(
view source
)
DoctorFantastic
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Story
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:02, 22 March 2012
(
view source
)
DoctorFantastic
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Major Characters and Voice Cast
)
Newer edit →
Line 199:
Line 199:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Viridi]]'''
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Viridi]]'''
|???
|???
|-
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Phosphora]]'''
|???
|???
|???
|???
DoctorFantastic
1,084
edits
Navigation
community
Icaruspedia
About Us
Affiliates
Skyworld
Staff
Contact Us
Sandbox
Discord
NIWA
Navigation
Help
Recent changes
Random page
Random Picture
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
User page tools
More
Printable version