Template:NIWA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Temp update for new wikis) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dragalialost.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragalia Lost: [[dragaliawiki:|Dragalia Lost Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:Dragalialost.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragalia Lost: [[dragaliawiki:|Dragalia Lost Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| || <span style="color:black">Drawn to Life: [[wapopedia:|Drawn to Life Wiki]]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FireEmblemWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Fire Emblem: [[fireemblemwiki:|Fire Emblem Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:FireEmblemWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Fire Emblem: [[fireemblemwiki:|Fire Emblem Wiki]]</span> | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Inkipedia.png|16x16px|link=http://www.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page]] || <span style="color:black">Splatoon: [[inkipedia:|Inkipedia]]</span> | | [[File:Inkipedia.png|16x16px|link=http://www.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page]] || <span style="color:black">Splatoon: [[inkipedia:|Inkipedia]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| || <span style="color:black">Kingdom Hearts Wiki: [[kingdomheartswiki:|Kingdom Hearts Wiki]]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LylatWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Star Fox: [[lylatwiki:|Lylat Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:LylatWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Star Fox: [[lylatwiki:|Lylat Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MetroidWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Metroid: [[metroidwiki:|Metroid Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:MetroidWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Metroid: [[metroidwiki:|Metroid Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| || <span style="color:black">Magical Vacation: [[kovopedia:|Kovopedia]]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Nintendo: [[nwiki:|NintendoWiki]]</span> | | [[File:NWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Nintendo: [[nwiki:|NintendoWiki]]</span> |
Revision as of 22:33, 20 March 2023
The Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance (NIWA) is a group of open-content encyclopedias based on various Nintendo franchises. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|