Template:NIWA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(cleanup) |
(Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HardDropLink.png|15px]] || Tetris: [[HardDrop:|Hard Drop Tetris Wiki]] | | [[File:HardDropLink.png|15px]] || Tetris: [[HardDrop:|Hard Drop Tetris Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Inkipedia.png|16x16px|link=http://www.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page]] || Splatoon: [[inkipedia:|Inkipedia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| || Kingdom Hearts Wiki: [[khwiki:|Kingdom Hearts Wiki]] | | || Kingdom Hearts Wiki: [[khwiki:|Kingdom Hearts Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LylatWikiLink.png|15px]] || Star Fox: [[lylatwiki:|Lylat Wiki]] | | [[File:LylatWikiLink.png|15px]] || Star Fox: [[lylatwiki:|Lylat Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MysteryDungeonWikiLink.png|15px]] || Mystery Dungeon: [[mdfw:|Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MetroidWikiLink.png|15px]] || Metroid: [[metroidwiki:|Metroid Wiki]] | | [[File:MetroidWikiLink.png|15px]] || Metroid: [[metroidwiki:|Metroid Wiki]] |
Revision as of 20:58, 22 June 2023
The Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance (NIWA) is a group of open-content encyclopedias based on various Nintendo franchises. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|