1,539
edits
m (→About Mii: That pun is bad) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:Alex95/status|center|100}} | {{User:Alex95/status|center|100}} | ||
{{Admin}} | {{Admin}} | ||
[[File:Stephan | {| class="infobox" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=right width=280px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 10px; background: #f8fff7; border:1px solid #8a8; color:#000" | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#00FFFF" style="font-size:145%;" | '''Alex95''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Stephan.png]]<br>''Portrait of Alex's character '''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Stephan Stephan]''' for ''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Power_Master:_A_Strange_Journey_MV Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]'' | |||
|- style="background:#00FFFF" | |||
|'''Other Names''' | |||
|style="width:17em" {{!}} Alex, Alexander, Bodine95, Power Master, Powmas, PowerMaster64, PowerMasterAlex, Hardcore Alex, HardcoreAlex95 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Birthday''' | |||
|April 3rd, 1995 (Age 23) | |||
|- style="background:#00FFFF" | |||
| '''Join Date''' | |||
|December 20th, 2016 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|'''Most Recent Contribution''' | |||
|{{Special:Contributions|target=Alex95|limit=1}} | |||
|} | |||
==Greetings!== | ==Greetings!== |
edits