2,165
edits
(For the next two weeks |:V) |
Starphoria (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:The Forgotten Beast|The Forgotten Beast]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:The Forgotten Beast|The Forgotten Beast]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:The Forgotten Beast|Talk page]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:The Forgotten Beast|Talk page]] | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Anothrgamer1234|Anothrgamer1234]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User talk:Anothrgamer1234|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | | style="padding:5px;"| Administrator | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|} | |} |
edits