88
edits
AdmiralPit (talk | contribs) (Variations) |
AdmiralPit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
|A power with a crane icon. | |A power with a crane icon. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Heavenly Light | |||
|Attack | |||
|A power that surrounds the user in glowing light. Any enemy that is in range will take steady damage. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |- |
edits