586
edits
AdmiralPit (talk | contribs) |
(adding the powers from Zodiac chambers) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|A Power with an icon of a curved beam. | |A Power with an icon of a curved beam. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Libra Sponge | |||
|??? | |||
|The user's attacks grow stronger as he takes more damage. Found in a Zodiac Chamber in Chapter 14. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Aries Armor | |||
|??? | |||
|Reduces damage, lowers knockback, and nullifies all status conditions. Found in a Zodiac Chamber in Chapter 18 that is accessed from a path to the left of the Hot Springs in Magnus' segment. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Pisces Heal | |||
|??? | |||
|When taking lethal damage, he user is automatically healed (only works once per stage). Found in a Zodiac Chamber in Chapter 24 by heading down the stairs in the area with the first trial. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|} | |} |
edits