4
edits
(Added Tempura Attack.) |
(Added warp.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_sprint.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_sprint.png]] | ||
|- | |||
!Warp | |||
|Movement | |||
|The user is immediately warped to a random respawn point on the field. Together mode only. | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Idol Transformation | !Idol Transformation |
edits