1,095
edits
mNo edit summary |
(completed weapon fusion index table) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: lightgrey; float: left" | {|class="wikitable" style="background: lightgrey; float: left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Blade !! Staff !! Claws | ! !! Blade !! Staff !! Claws !! Bow !! Palm !! Club !! Cannon !! Orbitar !! Arm !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''1''' || First || Insight || Tiger | | '''1''' || First || Insight || Tiger || Fortune || Violet || Ore || EZ || Standard || Crusher || '''1''' | ||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''2''' || Burst || Orb || Wolf || Silver || Burning || Babel || Ball || Guardian || Compact || '''2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''3''' || Viper || Rose || Bear || Meteor || Needle || Skyscraper || Predator || Shock || Electroshock || '''3''' | ||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''4''' || Crusader || Knuckle || Brawler || Divine || Midnight || Atlas || Poseidon || Eyetrack || Volcano || '''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5''' || Royal || Ancient || Stealth || Darkness || Cursed || Earthmaul || Fireworks || Fairy || Drill || '''5''' | ||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''6''' || Optical || Lancer || Hedgehog || Crystal || Cutter || Ogre || Rail || Paw Pad || Bomber || '''6''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''7''' || Samurai || Flintlock || Raptor || Angel || Pudgy || Halo || Dynamo || Jetstream || Bowl || '''7''' | ||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''8''' || Bullet || Somewhat || Artillery || Hawkeye || Ninja || Black || Doom || Boom || End-All || '''8''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''9''' || Aquarius || Scorpio || Cancer || Sagittarius || Virgo || Capricorn || Leo || Gemini || Taurus || '''9''' | ||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''10''' || Aurum || Laser || Beam || Aurum || Aurum || Aurum || Sonic || Aurum || Upperdash || '''10''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''11''' || Palutena || Dark Pit || Viridi || Palutena || Viridi || Hewdraw || Twinbellows || Centurion || Kraken || '''11''' | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD" | |||
| '''12''' || Gaol || Thanatos || Pandora || Phosphora || Great Reaper || Magnus || Cragalanche || Arlon || Phoenix || '''12''' | |||
| '''11''' || Palutena || Dark Pit || Viridi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''11''' | |||
|- | |||
| ''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''12''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Kid Icarus: Uprising]] | [[Category:Kid Icarus: Uprising]] | ||
[[Category:Weapons|*]] | [[Category:Weapons|*]] |
edits