Icaruspedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Executive Board
m (Hi Rickety :P) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Public Affairs Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:Maxite|Maxite]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User_Talk:Maxite|Talk page]] | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| Technical Director | |||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| [[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | | style="padding:5px;"| [[User:RicketyTrigger|RicketyTrigger]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 31: | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| Retired Public Affairs Director | | style="padding:5px;"| Retired Public Affairs Director | ||
| style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | | style="padding:5px;"| <font color="red">Inactive</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||