Powers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Heart Booster | |Heart Booster | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|A Power that seems to increase the amount of | |A Power that seems to increase the amount of [[Heart]]s earned during battle. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|A Power that allows the user to summon lightning bolts to strike enemies. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|A Power that makes the user glow under a heavenly ray of light. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|A Power with an icon of a curved beam. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|} | |} |