1,084
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_01.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_01.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Status Recovery | ||
|Recovery | |Recovery | ||
|A Power with what appears to be an icon of a fairy. | |A Power with what appears to be an icon of a fairy. | ||
|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eggplant Attack | |Eggplant Attack | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|The user turns opponents into eggplants that prevents them from attacking. | |The user turns opponents into eggplants that prevents them from attacking. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_eggplant.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_eggplant.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bullet | |||
|Strengthen | |||
|Allows the user to shoot through solid objects, such as walls. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Strengthen | |Strengthen | ||
|A Power with an icon similar to the Eggplant Attack, but with a question mark. | |A Power with an icon similar to the Eggplant Attack, but with a question mark. | ||
|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Strengthen | |Strengthen | ||
|A Power with a battery icon. | |A Power with a battery icon. | ||
|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mega Laser | |Mega Laser | ||
Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
|The user summons meteors from the heavens that hurts anyone that are hit by them. | |The user summons meteors from the heavens that hurts anyone that are hit by them. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_comet.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_comet.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|Barrier | |||
|Attack | |||
|Puts up a shield that deflects projectile attacks back at opponents. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Atlas | |Atlas | ||
Line 68: | Line 78: | ||
|The user sprints quickly for a limited amount of time, and is able to knock out enemies in the way. | |The user sprints quickly for a limited amount of time, and is able to knock out enemies in the way. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_sprint.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Miracle_sprint.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|Rocket Jump | |||
|Action | |||
|The user propels themself upwards using an explosion that can damage nearby enemies. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Darkness | |||
|??? | |||
|Blind the target temporarily. Those afflicted will only see a black screen and the Power's symbol. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Virus | |||
|??? | |||
|Infects an opponent with a virus that will weaken them. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Play Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|Allows the user to trick opponents with their death animation. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|A Power with an icon with two clenched fists. | |A Power with an icon with two clenched fists. | ||
|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|- | |||
|Endurance | |||
|??? | |||
|Prevents the user from tiring out too quickly. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|A Power with an icon of a firework. | |A Power with an icon of a firework. | ||
|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits