1,084
edits
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|A Power with an icon of a firework. | |A Power with an icon of a firework. | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Heart Booster | |||
|??? | |||
|A Power that seems to increase the amount of hearts earned during battle. | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|??? | | style="text-align: center;"|??? | ||
|} | |} |
edits